Dressage Times

Section Time No. Rider                        Horse                         Test 

Bronze        10:00   100    LeaAnne Smith 1912098        Galway Lass   193309                P2     

Bronze        10:21   101    Katherine Howe 400466         Valentino 46    1935287             P2     

Bronze        10:28   102    Hannah Green 1810584          Ballindown Mart 1830907         P2     

Bronze        10:35   103    Rachael Baker 1612079         Ronan of Ionbridge 1633339     P2     

Bronze        10:42   104    Michelle Honess1032192       Polar Fox  1633233                     P2     

Bronze        10:56   105    Sarah Louise Tier 1910401    Boolagh Chess  1930550           P2                

Silver          10:49   106    Caroline Patrick 1414523       Oberonza 1430359                     P2     

Silver          11:03   118    Kirsty Laird 1913933              Liberty Bell 1934461                  P2                 

Gold            10:07   107    Charlie Zehetmayr 357030     Furst Pierre 1935347                 P2     

Gold            10:14   108    Kathryn Pickering 403487      Pop the champers                      P2     

Bronze        11:24   101    Katherine Howe 400466         Valentino 46 1935287               P14     

Bronze        11:31   102    Hannah Green 1810584          Ballindown Mart 1830907        P14            

Silver          11:38   118    Kirsty Laird 1913933               Liberty Bell1934461                  P14                

Gold            11:10   107    Charlie Zehetmayr 357030      Furst Pierre 1935347                P14     

Gold            11:17   108    Kathryn Pickering 403487       Pop the champers                     P14     

Gold            11:45   109    Harriet Sinden 1013343           Dark symphonie 1934074        P14     

Silver          12:20   110    Kathryn Bartlett 55590             Hundon Medallion 1433251     N24     

Silver          12:27   111    Andrea Ellis                                Sirnunn Golden Guinness        N24     

Silver          12:34   112    Kathryn Pickering403487         Alimarr                                       N24              

Gold            12:13    113    Lara Edwards                            Gilliano 1933336                        N24     

Silver          12:55   110     Kathryn Bartlett 55590            Hundon Medallion 1433251     N30     

Silver          13:02   111     Andrea Ellis                               Sirnunn Golden Guinness        N30     

Silver          13:09   114     Harriet Sinden 1013343          Jazz Cornerto 1934075            N30     

Silver          13:16   112     Kathryn Pickering 403487       Alimarr                                       N30               

Gold            12:48   113     Lara Edwards                            Gilliano1933336                         N30     

Bronze        13:23   115     Victoria Kent 1512564             Giovanni W 1732718                  E42              

Silver           13:37  116     Tanya Rodgers 284858            Dorian de Gray 1833244            E42             

Gold             13:30  117     Kate Lewis 29190                    Upuro B 43082                             E42     

Bronze         13:58  115     Victoria Kent 1512564             Giovanni W 1732718                   E50                

Gold              14:05 117      Kate Lewis 29190                    Upuro B 43082                            E50 

 

 

 

    

  • Facebook - White Circle
  • Pinterest - White Circle
  • Instagram - White Circle

© 2023 by iTECH Global